Close search

Оркестр

Управление оркестром

Музыкальный руководитель и главный дирижер:
Александр Анисимов

Дирижеры:
Борис Бенкогенов
Евгений Хохлов
Александр Шамеев

Заведующий оркестром:
Павел Широнин

Инспекторы оркестра:

Дмитрий Денисов
Александр Казаков

Музыканты:

Первые скрипки
лауреат
международных
конкурсов Татьяна Казакова -
концертмейстер оркестра,
лауреат международных
конкурсов Дмитрий Денисов,
Гузель Насибулина, 
лауреат
международных
конкурсов Ольга Загадкина,
Роман Шахматов,
лауреат международных
конкурсов Павел Широнин, 
Лада Иванова,
Ольга Свиридова,
Егор Харьков,
Елена Гайнцева,
Алёна Павлова,
Геннадий Черкасов,
Любовь Филатова,
Ирина Горбунова,
Вячеслав Чиркунов,
Ирина Терёхина,

Вторые скрипки 
Марина Шумских - 
концертмейстер группы, 
Альбина Звездина,
Елена Терехова,
Наталья Грихно, 
Светлана Каткасова, 
Альберт Носков,
Нэля Орупова,
Марина Коледова, 
Елена Харькова,
Ольга Михалёва

Альты 
Ирина Садреева, 
Юлия Февралева,
Марина Долганова,
Ольга Романова,
Ольга Первова,
Ольга Долгановская, 
Анна Салихова, 
Анна Лапина,
Татьяна Гайворонская














 
Виолончели
Елена Жарикова -
концертмейстер группы,
Ирина Симонова, 
Дмитрий Лашкин,
Анна Филиппова, 
Елена Рыкова, 
Майя Юлина,
Галина Кузьмина,
Тамара Кудрявцева,
Анна Дворцова,
Ксения Шахматова

Контрабасы
 
Никита Емцев - 
концертмейстер группы, 
Станислав Целых,
Константин Зубарев,
Николай Мачкасов

Флейты 
Дмитрий Волков - 
концертмейстер группы, 
Денис Майборода, 
Семен Шварцман,
Екатерина Атнашева, 
Анна Маркелова 

Арфа
Мелания Гайчук
















 















 
Гобои  
Дмитрий Веселов -  
концертмейстер группы,  
Александр Колотыркин,   
Станислав Краснобаев, 
Александр Потапов  

Кларнеты
Сергей Голованов -
концертмейстер группы,
Константин Ключников, 
Дмитрий Жарков, 
Светлана Князева, 
Жанна Семенова

Фаготы 
Кирилл Гольченко - 
концертмейстер группы, 
Алексей Оберемок, 
Ирина Морозова, 
Валерий Ковров,
Николай Монастырский 

Валторны 
Александр Казаков -
концертмейстер группы, 
Даниил Бандурка,
Виталий Рыбаков,
Руслан Спиридонов, 
Владимир Шевцов,
Тимофей Рользинг










 




















              
Трубы 
Евгений Чиненов - 
концертмейстер группы,  
Дмитрий Кривошеин,
Константин Хивинцев,
Евгений Хан,
Валерий Карташов

Тромбоны
 
Александр Пушко -  
концертмейстер группы,  
Андрей Иванов,
Павел Пантин,
Игорь Гаврилов,
Игорь Юсупов,
Сергей Бутолин 
  
Туба
Владимир Мясников,
Алексей Ларионов
  
Ударные  
Валерий Кульбака - 
концертмейстер группы, 
Роман Балашов,  
Галина Кузнецова,
Ирина Шангутова 

Клавишные
инструменты
  
Галина Голованова,
Елена Острожная





































powered by CACKLE
Contact us
Partners